Entries last updated - Friday, October 06, 2023 @ 04:27pm
Event 1 Girls 1400 Meter Run CC Grade 4
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/7/2023 - 9:00 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 3295 Arnold, Amelia 14 Vanier Eleme
2 2672 Asprey, Abigail 14 Hazelwood El
3 2984 Badcock, Maggie 13 Newtown Elem
4 3197 Bailey, Lucy 14 St. Matthew'
5 2419 Barnes, Giana 14 Anchor Acade
6 2401 Barnwell, Audrey 14 Admiral's Ac
7 3082 Beck, Kimberley 14 Rennie's Riv
8 3140 Bishop, Vivienne 14 St. Francis
9 2563 Blundon, Ariana 14 Cape St. Fra
10 2765 Brake, Gracie 14 Holy Trinity El
11 2402 Briffett, Brooklyn 14 Admiral's Ac
12 2617 Brown, Alexandra 14 Elizabeth Pa
13 2766 Brown, Madeline 14 Holy Trinity El
14 2986 Browne, Addison 14 Newtown Elem
15 2736 Bryant, Quinn 14 Holy Family
16 2404 Butt, Charlea 14 Admiral's Ac
17 3266 Caines, Meredith 14 Topsail Elem
18 2767 Card, Maya 14 Holy Trinity El
19 3201 Cardiff, Madelyn 14 St. Matthew'
20 2674 Careen, Kylie 14 Hazelwood El
21 2675 Coady, Leonora 14 Hazelwood El
22 2676 Coffey, Nadia 14 Hazelwood El
23 2768 Colbourne, Michelle 14 Holy Trinity El
24 3132 Cole, Mackenzie 14 St. Edward's
25 2989 Collins, Casey 14 Newtown Elem
26 2896 Collins, Eleanora 14 Mary Queen of P
27 2420 Collins, Marybeth 14 Anchor Acade
28 3245 Collins, Olivia 14 St. Teresa's
29 2991 Cowan, Aaliyah 14 Newtown Elem
30 2770 Critch, Reese 14 Holy Trinity El
31 3360 Crockwell, Carly 14 St. Teresa's
32 3361 Crockwell, Kathryn 14 St. Teresa's
33 3039 Croke, Kenzie 14 Paradise Ele
34 3104 Cross, Mikayla 14 Roncalli Ele
35 2598 Davis, Laura 14 École des GV
36 2678 Densmore, Leah 14 Hazelwood El
37 2565 Doody, Iliana 14 Cape St. Fra
38 2992 Duff, Emma 14 Newtown Elem
39 3206 Dunne, Riley 14 St. Matthew'
40 2739 Elliott, Nora 14 Holy Family
41 2771 Elliott, Sarah 14 Holy Trinity El
42 3268 England, Madison 14 Topsail Elem
43 2661 English, Brooke 14 Goulds Elem
44 2566 Ennis, Abby 14 Cape St. Fra
45 2680 Esperanza, Lylah 14 Hazelwood El
46 3166 Fitzgerald, Morgan 14 St. John Bosco
47 2900 Fitzpatrick, Megan 14 Mary Queen of P
48 2849 Flynn, Molly 14 Macdonald Dr El
49 2901 Foley, Gwyn 14 Mary Queen of P
50 3027 Forbes Sullivan, Vivian 14 Octagon Pond
51 2773 Gallant, Sydney 14 Holy Trinity El
52 2903 Garreffa, Emma 14 Mary Queen of P
53 2408 Gosse, Kinsley 14 Admiral's Ac
54 3247 Gray, Aubrie 14 St. Teresa's
55 2833 Griffin, Maggie 14 Larkhall Aca
56 3167 Grouchy, Aubree 14 St. John Bosco
57 3118 Guest, Chloe 14 St. Bernard'
58 2409 Guiney, Avery 14 Admiral's Ac
59 2410 Guy, Rachael 14 Admiral's Ac
60 2774 Hann, Julia 14 Holy Trinity El
61 3248 Harris, Jailey 14 St. Teresa's
62 3270 Hearn, Annabelle 14 Topsail Elem
63 2578 Heffernan, Sadie 14 Cowan Height
64 2682 Hoban, Annika 14 Hazelwood El
65 3084 Hong, Maria 14 Rennie's Riv
66 2775 Hornell, Samantha 14 Holy Trinity El
67 3156 Hunt, Lydia 14 St. George's
68 3348 Kavanagh, Charlotte 14 Cape St. Fra
69 2642 Kean, Ava 14 Frank Robert
70 3135 Kelly, Ella 14 St. Edward's
71 2777 Kelly, Paisley 14 Holy Trinity El
72 2411 Kennedy, Vanessa 14 Admiral's Ac
73 2684 Kielly, Noah 14 Hazelwood El
74 2852 Kumar, Oviya 14 Macdonald Dr El
75 2424 Lane, Addison 14 Anchor Acade
76 3186 Latoszek, Abi 14 St. Mary's E
77 3251 Lee, Averie 14 St. Teresa's
78 3252 Lewis, Lexi 14 St. Teresa's
79 2686 Lewis-Wall, Charli 14 Hazelwood El
80 2580 Lundrigan, Allie 14 Cowan Height
81 2663 Lynch, Kiera 14 Goulds Elem
82 2604 López Garland, Elise 14 École des GV
83 3253 Macasling, Amber 14 St. Teresa's
84 3283 Maher, Keagan 14 Upper Gullie
85 2412 Martin, Brooklyn 14 Admiral's Ac
86 3254 Martin, Megan 14 St. Teresa's
87 2605 Martin, Zoé 14 École des GV
88 2606 Martinez Wilcox, Gloria 14 École des GV
89 2690 McCarthy, Mallory 14 Hazelwood El
90 3210 McDonald, Lucy 14 St. Matthew'
91 3029 McEvoy, Bridget 14 Octagon Pond
92 3285 McGrath, Ashley 14 Upper Gullie
93 3255 McGrath, Peyton 14 St. Teresa's
94 3158 Meade, Quinn 14 St. George's
95 3353 Melamed, Aria 14 Mary Queen of P
96 3120 Mercer, Sophie 14 St. Bernard'
97 2857 Merner, Nora 14 Macdonald Dr El
98 2569 Miller, Jane 14 Cape St. Fra
99 2858 Morales, Olinka Zoe 14 Macdonald Dr El
100 2414 Morgan, Jessica 14 Admiral's Ac
101 2691 Murphy, Kacey 14 Hazelwood El
102 3310 Musseau, Rachel 14 Vanier Eleme
103 2943 Negandhi, Sofia 14 Mary Queen World
104 3168 Noftall, Makayla 14 St. John Bosco
105 3169 Norman, Bria 14 St. John Bosco
106 2834 Norman, Chloe 14 Larkhall Aca
107 3211 Noseworthy, Maddie 14 St. Matthew'
108 3096 O'Neill, Jane 14 Rennie's Riv
109 2608 Oloko, Gabriela 14 École des GV
110 2460 Ostridge, Jordyn 14 Beachy Cove
111 2945 Patey, Mea 14 Mary Queen World
112 3286 Perry, Kaylee 14 Upper Gullie
113 2631 Pickford, Julia 14 Elizabeth Pa
114 3011 Piercy, Olivia 14 Newtown Elem
115 3108 Pike, Paige 14 Roncalli Ele
116 3121 Power, Caroline 14 St. Bernard'
117 3272 Puddicombe, Charlotte 14 Topsail Elem
118 2779 Putt, Emma 14 Holy Trinity El
119 3110 Quigley, Sienna 14 Roncalli Ele
120 3160 Rideout, Chelsea 14 St. George's
121 2946 Roache, Aaliyah 14 Mary Queen World
122 2926 Roche, Harriet 14 Mary Queen of P
123 2781 Rousselle, Arianna 14 Holy Trinity El
124 3116 Ryan, Savannah 14 St. Anne's A
125 3016 Saunders, Claudia 14 Newtown Elem
126 2415 Seaman, Beth 14 Admiral's Ac
127 3260 Seward, Maecyn 14 St. Teresa's
128 2416 Sharpe, Makynlee 14 Admiral's Ac
129 3314 Shinkle, Cate 14 Vanier Eleme
130 3274 Singleton, Erica 14 Topsail Elem
131 2461 Skinner, Sara 14 Beachy Cove
132 3117 Slaney, Karleigh 14 St. Anne's A
133 2668 Snelgrove, Grace 14 Goulds Elem
134 2611 Snow, Olivia 14 École des GV
135 2948 Soper, Olivia 14 Mary Queen World
136 2786 Stone, Ava 14 Holy Trinity El
137 2454 Stratton, Eva 14 Baltimore Sc
138 2570 Strickland, Hartley 14 Cape St. Fra
139 2417 Stringer, Jada 14 Admiral's Ac
140 2787 Sullivan, Leah 14 Holy Trinity El
141 2704 Sweetapple, Avery-Rose 14 Hazelwood El
142 3216 Taite, Lauren 14 St. Matthew'
143 2585 Taylor, Natalie 14 Cowan Height
144 3100 Tesfamichael, Maranata 14 Rennie's Riv
145 2462 Thompson, Clara 14 Beachy Cove
146 3125 Tucker, Cali 14 St. Bernard'
147 2788 Tucker, Poppy 14 Holy Trinity El
148 3021 Wall, Olivia 14 Newtown Elem
149 3175 Walsh, Blair 14 St. John Bosco
150 3262 Walsh, Dara 14 St. Teresa's
151 3126 Walsh, Madelyn 14 St. Bernard'
152 2636 Wells, Lilah 14 Elizabeth Pa
153 2492 Whittle, Vivienne 14 Bishop Feild
154 2463 Wilkinson, Rose 14 Beachy Cove
155 2734 Williams, Jayda 14 Holy Cross E
156 2494 Wong, Lydia 14 Bishop Feild
157 2866 Wright, Ella 14 Macdonald Dr El
Event 2 Boys 1400 Meter Run CC Grade 4
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/7/2023 - 9:20 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 2764 Abbott, Caden 14 Holy Trinity El
2 3358 Abbott, Evan 14 St. Matthew'
3 2472 Addison, Samuel 14 Bishop Feild
4 2710 Alcock, Lucas 14 Holy Cross E
5 3196 Alexander, Henry 14 St. Matthew'
6 2829 Awosika, Oluwadarasimi Pedro 14 Larkhall Aca
7 3081 Ayolo, Abdulbasit 14 Rennie's Riv
8 2711 Ballard, Matthew 14 Holy Cross E
9 2616 Barrett, Jack 14 Elizabeth Pa
10 2562 Barrett, Kaiden 14 Cape St. Fra
11 2658 Barter, William 14 Goulds Elem
12 2456 Bartlett, Jace 14 Beachy Cove
13 2712 Bartlett, Jacob 14 Holy Cross E
14 3276 Bickford, Brady 14 Upper Gullie
15 2735 Billard, Benjamin 14 Holy Family
16 3024 Billard, Finley 14 Octagon Pond
17 3025 Billard, Reece 14 Octagon Pond
18 2985 Blundon, James 14 Newtown Elem
19 3299 Bourne, Ryan 14 Vanier Eleme
20 2618 Browne, William 14 Elizabeth Pa
21 3199 Buckingham, Linden 14 St. Matthew'
22 3163 Burns, Darian 14 St. John Bosco
23 2894 Bussey, Sam 14 Mary Queen of P
24 2403 Butler, Brayden 14 Admiral's Ac
25 2405 Butt, Michael 14 Admiral's Ac
26 3277 Byrne, Max 14 Upper Gullie
27 3037 Cameron, Boone 14 Paradise Ele
28 2619 Carey-Lundrigan, Jack 14 Elizabeth Pa
29 2659 Chubbs, Nathan 14 Goulds Elem
30 2677 Cofield Mcgrath, Joseph 14 Hazelwood El
31 3349 Collett Parsons, Levi 14 Cowan Height
32 2990 Collins, Daniel 14 Newtown Elem
33 3203 Collins, Gavin 14 St. Matthew'
34 3351 Collins, Kieran 14 Goulds Elem
35 3267 Collins, Luke 14 Topsail Elem
36 2769 Connors, Ryan 14 Holy Trinity El
37 2899 Coughlan, William 14 Mary Queen of P
38 2435 Crane, Waylon 14 Baltimore Sc
39 2564 Critch, Isaac 14 Cape St. Fra
40 2406 Cullen, Patrick 14 Admiral's Ac
41 3183 Curtis, Malcolm 14 St. Mary's E
42 2846 Davidson, Marcus 14 Macdonald Dr El
43 3165 Delaney, Jace 14 St. John Bosco
44 3364 Downey, Saxon 14 Hazelwood El
45 3302 Drover, Colin 14 Vanier Eleme
46 3040 Dyke, Cam 14 Paradise Ele
47 2622 Earle, Evan 14 Elizabeth Pa
48 3041 Earle, Samuel 14 Paradise Ele
49 3042 Earle, Spencer 14 Paradise Ele
50 2993 Edwards, Will 14 Newtown Elem
51 3083 Erriyatt Vipin, Hiran Krishn 14 Rennie's Riv
52 3043 Escott, Nathan 14 Paradise Ele
53 3184 Fagan, Eric 14 St. Mary's E
54 3044 Fagan, Matthew 14 Paradise Ele
55 3129 Fahey, Benjamin 14 St. Bon's
56 3207 Farrell, Jack 14 St. Matthew'
57 2457 Finlay, Luke 14 Beachy Cove
58 2772 Fisher, Wesley 14 Holy Trinity El
59 2717 Fitzpatrick, Nolan 14 Holy Cross E
60 2790 Foley, Elijah 14 Immaculate C
61 2902 Foran, William 14 Mary Queen of P
62 3303 Forbes, Liam 14 Vanier Eleme
63 2994 Francis, Nathan 14 Newtown Elem
64 2624 Freake, Jakob 14 Elizabeth Pa
65 3246 Freake, Patrick 14 St. Teresa's
66 2576 Gauci, Simon 14 Cowan Height
67 3365 Gavin, Nash 14 Cape St. Fra
68 2567 Gillespue, Oliver 14 Cape St. Fra
69 2996 Gillis, Jack 14 Newtown Elem
70 3133 Green, Noah 14 St. Edward's
71 2740 Greene, John 14 Holy Family
72 2906 Gulliver, Finley 14 Mary Queen of P
73 3269 Harper, Flynn 14 Topsail Elem
74 2908 Harvey, Jack 14 Mary Queen of P
75 2909 Harvey, Richard 14 Mary Queen of P
76 2936 Hedges, Joshua 14 Mary Queen World
77 2998 Hillyard, Philip 14 Newtown Elem
78 2743 Hobbs, Sam 14 Holy Family
79 2568 Howlett, Daniel 14 Cape St. Fra
80 3279 Hunt, Carter 14 Upper Gullie
81 2441 Hurley, Chase 14 Baltimore Sc
82 3085 Ibrahim, Ameen 14 Rennie's Riv
83 3209 Ingram, Joshua 14 St. Matthew'
84 3130 Jones, William 14 St. Bon's
85 2911 Kean, Levi 14 Mary Queen of P
86 3002 Kean, Lucas 14 Newtown Elem
87 3280 Kelley, Ethan 14 Upper Gullie
88 2776 Kelly, Francis 14 Holy Trinity El
89 2721 Kelly, Grayson 14 Holy Cross E
90 3282 Kelsey, Matthew 14 Upper Gullie
91 2683 Kemaoglu, Toprak 14 Hazelwood El
92 2912 Kennedy, Thomas 14 Mary Queen of P
93 3005 Kennedy, Timothy 14 Newtown Elem
94 3136 Kenny, Ben 14 St. Edward's
95 2913 Khanna, Ram 14 Mary Queen of P
96 2914 Khurana, Ronan 14 Mary Queen of P
97 2722 Kieley, Benson 14 Holy Cross E
98 2625 Kinsella, Rylan 14 Elizabeth Pa
99 3119 Kirkpatrick, William 14 St. Bernard'
100 2853 Laengle, Benjamin 14 Macdonald Dr El
101 2423 Laing, Jonah 14 Anchor Acade
102 2685 Lambier, Oliver 14 Hazelwood El
103 3250 Lawal, Oluwadarasimi 14 St. Teresa's
104 3271 Layden, Oliver 14 Topsail Elem
105 2600 Lenormand, Rémi 14 École des GV
106 2601 Leroux, Mathieu 14 École des GV
107 2477 Mac An Rí, Cormac 14 Bishop Feild
108 3088 Macdonald, Jake 14 Rennie's Riv
109 2478 Macdonald, Simon 13 Bishop Feild
110 3144 Maher, Jake 14 St. Francis
111 2855 Malone, Grady 14 Macdonald Dr El
112 2940 Maloney, Kai 14 Mary Queen World
113 3007 Martin, Caleb 14 Newtown Elem
114 2915 Martin, Carter 14 Mary Queen of P
115 2916 Martin, Will 14 Mary Queen of P
116 3092 Mascarin, Dario 14 Rennie's Riv
117 2726 Masters, Cameron 14 Holy Cross E
118 2627 Matthews, Max 14 Elizabeth Pa
119 2479 Matthews, Sterling 14 Bishop Feild
120 2664 McGrath, Logan 14 Goulds Elem
121 3009 McMeekin, Finnegan 14 Newtown Elem
122 2778 McNeil, Finn 14 Holy Trinity El
123 2481 Mellor, Eli 14 Bishop Feild
124 3256 Mendonça Harnett, Miguel 14 St. Teresa's
125 2581 Middleton, Oliver 14 Cowan Height
126 2917 Mohan, Cillian 14 Mary Queen of P
127 2727 Molloy, Hayden 14 Holy Cross E
128 2458 Molloy, Noah 14 Beachy Cove
129 2628 Morgan, Hunter 14 Elizabeth Pa
130 2921 Morgan, Joel 14 Mary Queen of P
131 3148 Muir, Lewis 14 St. Francis
132 2859 Mullowney, Nate 14 Macdonald Dr El
133 2860 Mullowney, Rory 14 Macdonald Dr El
134 3149 Murphy, David 14 St. Francis
135 2692 Murphy, Owen 14 Hazelwood El
136 3010 Nash, Seth 14 Newtown Elem
137 3106 Nixon, Tyler 14 Roncalli Ele
138 2459 O'Connell, Grady 14 Beachy Cove
139 3171 O'Keefe, Edward 14 St. John Bosco
140 2862 Ogilvie, Cameron 14 Macdonald Dr El
141 3258 Ogundele, Oluwadarasimi 14 St. Teresa's
142 2696 Organ, Alexander 14 Hazelwood El
143 2836 Owolabi, Daniel 14 Larkhall Aca
144 2925 Penney, Owen 14 Mary Queen of P
145 2745 Perry, Jack 14 Holy Family
146 3259 Picco, Felix 14 St. Teresa's
147 3188 Pollock, Alex 14 St. Mary's E
148 3189 Pollock, Lach 14 St. Mary's E
149 2698 Pottle, Dylan 14 Hazelwood El
150 3013 Power, Ashton 14 Newtown Elem
151 3313 Power-King, Nathaniel 14 Vanier Eleme
152 3190 Price, Foster 14 St. Mary's E
153 3014 Reid, Mason 14 Newtown Elem
154 3287 Reimer, Andrew 14 Upper Gullie
155 2632 Reynolds, Cohen 14 Elizabeth Pa
156 3122 Rice, Jacob 14 St. Bernard'
157 2633 Roberts, Daniel 14 Elizabeth Pa
158 3273 Roberts, Kye 13 Topsail Elem
159 2780 Rosales Lusignan, Julian 14 Holy Trinity El
160 2634 Rumbolt, Luke 14 Elizabeth Pa
161 2700 Rumsey, Kyle 14 Hazelwood El
162 2701 Rumsey, Mason 14 Hazelwood El
163 3015 Ryder, Quinn 14 Newtown Elem
164 3161 Sample, Grady 14 St. George's
165 3151 Santander-Diaz, Nicanor 14 St. Francis
166 2485 Schofield, Julian 14 Bishop Feild
167 3123 Scott, Logan 14 St. Bernard'
168 3017 Scruton, Isaac 14 Newtown Elem
169 2782 Shea, Breton 14 Holy Trinity El
170 2837 Sheaves, Jacob 14 Larkhall Aca
171 3031 Simms, Parker 14 Octagon Pond
172 2783 Smith, Bobby 14 Holy Trinity El
173 2827 Smith, Christopher 14 Lakecrest In
174 2784 Smith, Tyler 14 Holy Trinity El
175 2785 Snyder, Henry 14 Holy Trinity El
176 3018 Soper, Eric 14 Newtown Elem
177 2486 Soucy, Mick 14 Bishop Feild
178 3214 Sparkes, Asher 14 St. Matthew'
179 3174 Spencer, Jack 14 St. John Bosco
180 3051 Squires, Luke 14 Paradise Ele
181 3316 Stokes, Emmet 14 Vanier Eleme
182 2748 Strickland, Max 14 Holy Family
183 2950 Sullivan, Grant 14 Mary Queen World
184 3317 Summers, Alexander 14 Vanier Eleme
185 2669 Tait, Wesley 14 Goulds Elem
186 3099 Taylor, Finn 14 Rennie's Riv
187 3345 Tica, Philip 14 Whitbourne E
188 3124 Tobin, Michael 14 St. Bernard'
189 2670 Turner, Evan 14 Goulds Elem
190 3101 Tzenov, Nixen 14 Rennie's Riv
191 3102 Umedi, Ogheneogaga 14 Rennie's Riv
192 2612 Vaughan-Pelta, Adrien 14 École des GV
193 2586 Vey, Andrew 14 Cowan Height
194 3261 Vokey, Arthur 14 St. Teresa's
195 2671 Walbourne, Caleb 14 Goulds Elem
196 2951 Walsh, Andrew 14 Mary Queen World
197 3052 Walsh, Luke 14 Paradise Ele
198 2839 Walsh, Nolan 14 Larkhall Aca
199 3290 Warford, Connor 14 Upper Gullie
200 2594 Wells, Drayton 14 Dunne Memori
201 2750 Wells, Jacob 14 Holy Family
202 3218 Westman, Adam 14 St. Matthew'
203 2706 Whalen, Nathan 14 Hazelwood El
204 3291 Wheeler, Max 14 Upper Gullie
205 2637 Whelan, Alexander 14 Elizabeth Pa
206 2596 Whelan, Ryan 14 Dunne Memori
207 3265 White, Mason 14 St. Teresa's
208 3022 Whiteway, Dominic 14 Newtown Elem
209 2952 Wicks, Mason 14 Mary Queen World
210 2418 Windsor, Landon 14 Admiral's Ac
211 2493 Wong, Brendan 24 Bishop Feild
212 3292 Wong, Nate 14 Upper Gullie
Event 3 Girls 1400 Meter Run CC Grade 5
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/7/2023 - 9:40 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 2892 Ahmad, Alin 13 Mary Queen of P
2 2495 Alexander, Katie 13 Brookside Int
3 2597 Amadi, Andrea 13 École des GV
4 3152 Andersen, Jillian 13 St. George's
5 2791 Andrews, Elisha 13 Juniper Ridg
6 2842 Angelova, Darina 13 Macdonald Dr El
7 2793 Arns, Ava 13 Juniper Ridg
8 2893 Barrett, Arya 13 Mary Queen of P
9 3198 Barrington, Hannah 13 St. Matthew'
10 3320 Barron, Molly 13 Villanova Ju
11 2496 Bartlett, Brooke 13 Brookside Int
12 3138 Batstone, Matilda 13 St. Francis
13 3297 Bazeley, Amelia 13 Vanier Eleme
14 3275 Best, Sadie 13 Upper Gullie
15 3298 Boone, Molly 13 Vanier Eleme
16 2987 Burton, Maggie 13 Newtown Elem
17 2957 Carey, Claire 13 Mobile Centr
18 3324 Chaytor, Addison 13 Villanova Ju
19 2795 Coady, Natalie 13 Juniper Ridg
20 2796 Codner, Emma 13 Juniper Ridg
21 3300 Collingwood, Elise 13 Vanier Eleme
22 3026 Comerford, Rachel 13 Octagon Pond
23 2797 Cook, Callie 13 Juniper Ridg
24 2621 Coopee, Adrianna 13 Elizabeth Pa
25 2589 Corcoran, Skye 13 Dunne Memori
26 2979 Costello, Faith 13 Morris Acade
27 3359 Cowan, Sydney 13 St. Matthew'
28 2503 Crane, Sarah 13 Brookside Int
29 3356 Cullen, Peyton 13 Newtown Elem
30 2714 Dalton, Charlee 13 Holy Cross E
31 3326 Dawson, Clara 13 Villanova Ju
32 2799 Devereaux, Bella 13 Juniper Ridg
33 2737 Duggan, Ava 13 Holy Family
34 3327 Dunphy, Holly 13 Villanova Ju
35 2800 Dwyer, Saoirse 13 Juniper Ridg
36 3143 English, Aviana 13 St. Francis
37 2507 Etsell, Paige 13 Brookside Int
38 2934 Fifield, Callie 13 Mary Queen World
39 2804 Fleming, Gwendolyn 13 Juniper Ridg
40 2681 Follett, Kylie 13 Hazelwood El
41 3329 Foran, Heidi 13 Villanova Ju
42 2805 Forsey, Madeline 13 Juniper Ridg
43 3105 French, Norah 13 Roncalli Ele
44 3113 Gambin, Penney 13 St. Anne's A
45 3330 Gaulton, Addison 13 Villanova Ju
46 2831 Gendron, Carissa 13 Larkhall Aca
47 2438 Goobie, Elizabeth 13 Baltimore Sc
48 2720 Gorman, Avery 13 Holy Cross E
49 2806 Green, Amber 13 Juniper Ridg
50 3305 Guy, Lila 13 Vanier Eleme
51 2997 Hackett, Marie 13 Newtown Elem
52 2439 Hawkins, Amber 13 Baltimore Sc
53 2516 Hibbs, Peyton 13 Brookside Int
54 2742 Hicks, Sophie 13 Holy Family
55 2851 Higdon, Kate 13 Macdonald Dr El
56 2811 Hornell, Emily 13 Juniper Ridg
57 2744 Hounsell, Kayleigh 13 Holy Family
58 2999 Hynes, Avery 13 Newtown Elem
59 2520 Johnson, Harper 13 Brookside Int
60 2521 Jones, Valletta 13 Brookside Int
61 2442 Jordan, Addison 13 Baltimore Sc
62 3003 Keats, Addison 13 Newtown Elem
63 3004 Kelly, Lydia 13 Newtown Elem
64 3028 King, Aylah 13 Octagon Pond
65 2422 Lahey, Charlotte 13 Anchor Acade
66 2626 Lambert, Marah 13 Elizabeth Pa
67 3308 Ledrew, Maggie Belle 13 Vanier Eleme
68 2966 Legge, Leah 13 Mobile Centr
69 3309 Legge, Mikayla 13 Vanier Eleme
70 2524 Little, Amelia 13 Brookside Int
71 2525 Little, Kaylee 13 Brookside Int
72 3145 Maher, Zoey 13 St. Francis
73 2724 Maloney, Thea 13 Holy Cross E
74 3362 Martin, Alexa 13 Villanova Ju
75 2941 Martin, Lena 13 Mary Queen World
76 2856 Matchim, Layla 13 Macdonald Dr El
77 2815 McCarthy, Julia 13 Juniper Ridg
78 2590 McCormack, Sophia 13 Dunne Memori
79 2530 McGrath, Avery 13 Brookside Int
80 2817 Miller, Nevaeh 13 Juniper Ridg
81 2918 Mooney, Brook 13 Mary Queen of P
82 2920 Moore, Lauren 13 Mary Queen of P
83 2728 Morgan, Maya 13 Holy Cross E
84 2861 Murphy, Laura 13 Macdonald Dr El
85 3095 Newhook, Gwendolyn 13 Rennie's Riv
86 2818 Niven, Bronwynne 13 Juniper Ridg
87 2695 Nwachukwu, Gold 13 Hazelwood El
88 3311 O'Dea, Anna 13 Vanier Eleme
89 2969 O'Driscoll, Emily 13 Mobile Centr
90 2970 O'Driscoll, Maria 13 Mobile Centr
91 2972 O'Keefe, Grace 13 Mobile Centr
92 3312 O'Leary, Lola 13 Vanier Eleme
93 2665 Oneill, Alexa 13 Goulds Elem
94 2821 Osborne, Livia 13 Juniper Ridg
95 3334 Parsons, Avery 13 Villanova Ju
96 2863 Payne, Sophie 13 Macdonald Dr El
97 3355 Peddle, Kenzie 13 Morris Acade
98 2630 Penman, Molly 13 Elizabeth Pa
99 3335 Penney, Luca 13 Villanova Ju
100 2697 Perchard, Penny 13 Hazelwood El
101 3030 Philpott, Paige 13 Octagon Pond
102 2973 Pittman, Serena 13 Mobile Centr
103 3354 Poole, Jasmine 13 Mobile Centr
104 2482 Powell, Brienna 13 Bishop Feild
105 3047 Power, Zoe 13 Paradise Ele
106 2610 Purdy, Alexia 13 École des GV
107 2538 Reid, Tara 13 Brookside Int
108 3150 Rideout, Jessie 13 St. Francis
109 2864 Snook, Hannah 13 Macdonald Dr El
110 2949 Squires, Hannah 13 Mary Queen World
111 3192 Squires, Rowan 13 St. Mary's E
112 2550 Squires-Sturge, Juliet 13 Brookside Int
113 3339 Stead, Ella 13 Villanova Ju
114 3215 Stevenson, Claire 13 St. Matthew'
115 2551 Strange, Sophie 13 Brookside Int
116 2703 Sweetapple, Ariah 13 Hazelwood El
117 2635 Tansley, Emily 13 Elizabeth Pa
118 2824 Tapper, Finley 13 Juniper Ridg
119 2552 Taylor, Kaylee 13 Brookside Int
120 2488 Thorbrook, Olive 13 Bishop Feild
121 2977 Tibbs, Ella 13 Mobile Centr
122 2592 Toope, Katie 13 Dunne Memori
123 2705 Traverse, Charlotte 13 Hazelwood El
124 2553 Tucker, Lila 13 Brookside Int
125 3137 Walbourne, Anna 13 St. Edward's
126 3289 Walsh, Tessa 13 Upper Gullie
127 3319 Warman, Charlotte 13 Vanier Eleme
128 2865 Warren, Ivy 13 Macdonald Dr El
129 2707 Whiffen, Madison 13 Hazelwood El
130 2928 White, Clara 13 Mary Queen of P
131 2638 White, Lucy 13 Elizabeth Pa
132 3195 Whittle, Jenna 13 St. Mary's E
133 2953 Winter, Gracie 13 Mary Queen World
Event 4 Boys 1400 Meter Run CC Grade 5
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/7/2023 - 10:00 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 2891 Adams, Lincoln 13 Mary Queen of P
2 3294 Anderson, Thomas 13 Vanier Eleme
3 3242 Barnes, Keaden 13 St. Teresa's
4 3296 Bastow, Alex 13 Vanier Eleme
5 2954 Brinston, Luke 13 Mobile Centr
6 2673 Brown, Maddox 13 Hazelwood El
7 3321 Bullard, Benjamin 13 Villanova Ju
8 2499 Burry, Eli 13 Brookside Int
9 2500 Butler, Joshua 13 Brookside Int
10 3131 Butler, Parker 13 St. Edward's
11 2473 Butt, Charlie 13 Bishop Feild
12 2958 Carey, Garrett 13 Mobile Centr
13 3346 Carpenter, Alex 13 Brookside Int
14 2620 Carroll, Jacob 13 Elizabeth Pa
15 2573 Chaulk, Ronan 13 Cowan Height
16 2431 Chidley, Jaeden 13 Baltimore Sc
17 3038 Cleary, Nick 13 Paradise Ele
18 3352 Condon, Carter 13 Goulds Elem
19 2660 Connolly, Jakob 13 Goulds Elem
20 2897 Cook, Oliver 13 Mary Queen of P
21 2587 Corcoran, Connor 13 Dunne Memori
22 2588 Corcoran, Dalton 13 Dunne Memori
23 2959 Costello, James 13 Mobile Centr
24 2960 Crane, Cullen 13 Mobile Centr
25 3142 Dimmell, Owen 13 St. Francis
26 2932 Donahue, Kai 13 Mary Queen World
27 2474 Drodge, William 13 Bishop Feild
28 2738 Duggan, Connor 13 Holy Family
29 2847 Duggan, Jack 13 Macdonald Dr El
30 2830 Dunn, Grayson 13 Larkhall Aca
31 2933 Dunne, Blake 13 Mary Queen World
32 2505 Ebert Diduch, Isaac 13 Brookside Int
33 2623 English, Holden 13 Elizabeth Pa
34 2509 Fagan, Parker 13 Brookside Int
35 2716 Farr, Asher 13 Holy Cross E
36 2802 Fennell, Max 13 Juniper Ridg
37 3045 Fewer, Nolan 13 Paradise Ele
38 2803 Fifield, Cooper 13 Juniper Ridg
39 2437 Flannigan, Reid 13 Baltimore Sc
40 3304 Fowler, Benjamin 13 Vanier Eleme
41 2407 Garland, Sam 13 Admiral's Ac
42 2832 Gendron, Conrad 13 Larkhall Aca
43 3208 Gibbons, Nathaniel 13 St. Matthew'
44 3331 Green, Daniel 13 Villanova Ju
45 2440 Hayden, Will 13 Baltimore Sc
46 2513 Henley, Eric 13 Brookside Int
47 2514 Herlidan, Jake 13 Brookside Int
48 2810 Hickey, Philip 13 Juniper Ridg
49 2910 Hunter, Callum 13 Mary Queen of P
50 2519 Hurley, Sam 13 Brookside Int
51 3306 Johnston, Andrew 13 Vanier Eleme
52 3307 Kaposy, Ty 13 Vanier Eleme
53 2444 Kavanagh, Stephen 13 Baltimore Sc
54 2662 Kent, Aiden 13 Goulds Elem
55 3185 Lake, Callum 13 St. Mary's E
56 2522 Lambe, Jackson 13 Brookside Int
57 3046 Long, Matthew 13 Paradise Ele
58 2939 Ma, Andy 13 Mary Queen World
59 3332 Marshall, Wyatt 13 Villanova Ju
60 2480 McDavid, Lachlan 13 Bishop Feild
61 2968 McGrath, Gabe 13 Mobile Centr
62 3146 Mercer, Oxford 13 St. Francis
63 2919 Mooney, Mac 13 Mary Queen of P
64 2413 Morgan, Eugene 13 Admiral's Ac
65 3094 Murphy, Otto 13 Rennie's Riv
66 2942 Ned-Enwereuzo, Kamsy 13 Mary Queen World
67 2835 Normore, Jack 13 Larkhall Aca
68 2447 O'Brien, Jack 13 Baltimore Sc
69 2819 O'Keefe, Harold 13 Juniper Ridg
70 2944 Omisore, Prayer 13 Mary Queen World
71 2534 Oram, Cole 13 Brookside Int
72 2609 Pant, Éric 13 École des GV
73 2980 Parsons, Jake 13 Morris Acade
74 2729 Penney, Aiden 13 Holy Cross E
75 3347 Pittman, Jacob 13 Brookside Int
76 3012 Pond, Xander 13 Newtown Elem
77 2974 Power, Cole 13 Mobile Centr
78 2730 Quinlan, Nathan 13 Holy Cross E
79 3336 Randell, Ethan 13 Villanova Ju
80 3048 Reid, Ethan 13 Paradise Ele
81 3115 Richardson, Jax 13 St. Anne's A
82 2540 Rideout, TJ 13 Brookside Int
83 2826 Rizkalla, Evan 13 Lakecrest In
84 3337 Rose, Declan 13 Villanova Ju
85 2543 Rowe, Parker 13 Brookside Int
86 2732 Ryan, Ethan 13 Holy Cross E
87 2666 Scheeler, Logan 13 Goulds Elem
88 2975 Sharpe, Spencer 13 Mobile Centr
89 2667 Sidoruk, Xander 13 Goulds Elem
90 3315 Simms, James 13 Vanier Eleme
91 3049 Skinner, Ryan 13 Paradise Ele
92 3050 Smith, Brody 13 Paradise Ele
93 2583 Smith, Jason 13 Cowan Height
94 2947 Smith, Parker 13 Mary Queen World
95 3338 Stafford, Logan 13 Villanova Ju
96 2746 Stafford Day, Christian 13 Holy Family
97 2584 Sutton, Jack 13 Cowan Height
98 3340 Swain, Brooks 13 Villanova Ju
99 2976 Swain, Reid 13 Mobile Centr
100 3318 Thomas, Nicholas 13 Vanier Eleme
101 3193 Tipton, Donald 13 St. Mary's E
102 2591 Tobin, Kellan 13 Dunne Memori
103 2749 Tobin, Lane 13 Holy Family
104 2838 Toope, Carson 13 Larkhall Aca
105 2840 Wells, Seth 13 Larkhall Aca
106 3103 Whelan, Jack 13 Rennie's Riv
107 3023 Wickens, Seamus 13 Newtown Elem
108 2929 Winter, Louis 13 Mary Queen of P
109 2867 Yazar, Aslan 13 Macdonald Dr El
110 2708 Yetman, Jenner 13 Hazelwood El
Event 5 Girls 1400 Meter Run CC Grade 6
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/7/2023 - 10:20 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 2709 Abbott, Kyleigh 12 Holy Cross E
2 2931 Alivio, Marisa 12 Mary Queen World
3 2794 Barrett, Olivia 12 Juniper Ridg
4 3053 Barron, Ryleigh 12 Paradise Int
5 3243 Blundon, Charlotte 12 St. Teresa's
6 2426 Boland, Avery 12 Baltimore Sc
7 3323 Butler, Kate 12 Villanova Ju
8 2429 Caddick, Maralise 12 Baltimore Sc
9 2501 Chatman, Sophia 12 Brookside Int
10 3244 Chisholm, Margaret 12 St. Teresa's
11 2502 Churchill, Alexis 12 Brookside Int
12 2843 Churchill, Eva 12 Macdonald Dr El
13 2433 Coady, Lexi 12 Baltimore Sc
14 2895 Coish, Clare 12 Mary Queen of P
15 3204 Conway, Madelyn 12 St. Matthew'
16 2844 Cooke, Isabel 12 Macdonald Dr El
17 3325 Costello, Charlie 12 Villanova Ju
18 2898 Coughlan, Lucy 12 Mary Queen of P
19 3343 Cranford, Sophia 12 Whitbourne E
20 3182 Crocker, Ruby 12 St. Mary's E
21 2845 Cui, Jingzhi 12 Macdonald Dr El
22 2798 Dawe, Kaylee 12 Juniper Ridg
23 3205 Desai, Priya 12 St. Matthew'
24 2574 Dietz, Erika 12 Cowan Height
25 2962 Doyle, Rhéa 12 Mobile Centr
26 3055 Ducey, Kaylee 12 Paradise Int
27 2475 Dymond, Charlotte 12 Bishop Feild
28 2801 Elliott, Emily 12 Juniper Ridg
29 2510 Finlay, Charlotte 12 Brookside Int
30 2848 Fiwka, Emma 12 Macdonald Dr El
31 2718 Fleming, Claire 12 Holy Cross E
32 2575 Foley, Sofia 12 Cowan Height
33 3350 Follett, Abbigail 12 École des GV
34 2905 Greene, Carly 12 Mary Queen of P
35 3134 Hayward, Alexa 12 St. Edward's
36 3278 Hayward, Olivia 12 Upper Gullie
37 2476 Holden, Maggie 12 Bishop Feild
38 2518 Howell, Rachel 12 Brookside Int
39 3249 Janes, Lauren 12 St. Teresa's
40 2965 Kavanagh, Reese 12 Mobile Centr
41 3281 Kelsey, Claire 12 Upper Gullie
42 3086 Ladha, Anna Clare 12 Rennie's Riv
43 2937 Lake, Kiley 12 Mary Queen World
44 3006 LeBlanc, Sarah 12 Newtown Elem
45 2602 Lethbridge, Abigail 12 École des GV
46 3057 Lights, Emily 12 Paradise Int
47 2603 Lind, Vanessa 12 École des GV
48 2688 Little, Lydia 12 Hazelwood El
49 2938 Long, Lauren 12 Mary Queen World
50 2526 Lynch, Abigail 12 Brookside Int
51 2689 Lynch, Elena 12 Hazelwood El
52 3087 Lyon, Kylie 12 Rennie's Riv
53 3089 Macdonald, Mackenzie 12 Rennie's Riv
54 3090 Macnab, Grace 12 Rennie's Riv
55 2854 Malone, Brooklyn 12 Macdonald Dr El
56 3091 Mandeville, Elizabeth 12 Rennie's Riv
57 3284 McDonald, Summer 12 Upper Gullie
58 3059 McEvoy, Kate 12 Paradise Int
59 3114 McGrath, Claire 12 St. Anne's A
60 3333 Mercer, Charlotte 12 Villanova Ju
61 2816 Mercer, Ellie 12 Juniper Ridg
62 2922 Noel, Sarah 12 Mary Queen of P
63 2923 Noris, Adriannah 12 Mary Queen of P
64 2694 Noseworthy, Mckenna 12 Hazelwood El
65 2532 O'Connell, Kenza 12 Brookside Int
66 2971 O'Driscoll, Olivia 12 Mobile Centr
67 2533 O'Keefe, Ellie 12 Brookside Int
68 2924 Paterson, Alice 12 Mary Queen of P
69 3097 Pedroso, Kristel 12 Rennie's Riv
70 3159 Perino, Arya 12 St. George's
71 3109 Pinela, Sofia 12 Roncalli Ele
72 2536 Pittman, Ara 12 Brookside Int
73 2449 Plater-Kenny, Lily 12 Baltimore Sc
74 3213 Prim, Eva 12 St. Matthew'
75 2539 Riche, Scarlett 12 Brookside Int
76 3111 Rogers, Beth 12 Roncalli Ele
77 2483 Rogers, Olivia 12 Bishop Feild
78 2484 Schofield, Esmé 12 Bishop Feild
79 3191 Seaborn, Norah 12 St. Mary's E
80 3061 Simms, Julia 12 Paradise Int
81 2546 Smith, Gillian 12 Brookside Int
82 3344 Smith, Ginger 12 Whitbourne E
83 3112 Smith, Hannah 12 Roncalli Ele
84 2547 Smith, Rory 12 Brookside Int
85 2733 Snelgrove, Amber 12 Holy Cross E
86 2425 Snow, Ava 12 Anchor Acade
87 2548 Somerton, Angela 12 Brookside Int
88 2747 Street, Madelyn 12 Holy Family
89 3062 Sturge, Ella 12 Paradise Int
90 2455 Tibbo, Paige 12 Baltimore Sc
91 2489 Tizzard, Julianne 12 Bishop Feild
92 2978 Tobin, Molly 12 Mobile Centr
93 3020 Tuff, Kate 12 Newtown Elem
94 2490 Vardy, Alex 12 Bishop Feild
95 3063 Vardy, Kate 12 Paradise Int
96 2825 Warren Gallant, Sophie 12 Juniper Ridg
97 3263 West, Isabelle 12 St. Teresa's
98 3264 White, Claire 12 St. Teresa's
99 3176 Whitten, Olivia 12 St. John Bosco
100 3341 Whyte, Jillian 12 Villanova Ju
101 3293 Yetman, Miriam 12 Upper Gullie
102 2868 Zhang, Emily 12 Macdonald Dr El
Event 6 Boys 1400 Meter Run CC Grade 6
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/7/2023 - 10:40 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 3153 Bishop, Blake 12 St. George's
2 3139 Bishop, Matthew 12 St. Francis
3 2497 Bragg, Carter 12 Brookside Int
4 2498 Brake, Drew 12 Brookside Int
5 3141 Burgess, Myles 12 St. Francis
6 2955 Burton, Jayse 12 Mobile Centr
7 3322 Butler, Isaac 12 Villanova Ju
8 3200 Butler, Jack 12 St. Matthew'
9 2988 Butt, Roland 12 Newtown Elem
10 3202 Collins, Elliott 12 St. Matthew'
11 2434 Crane, Charlie 12 Baltimore Sc
12 3164 Crane, William 12 St. John Bosco
13 2713 Dalton, Brent 12 Holy Cross E
14 2715 Dalton, Cohen 12 Holy Cross E
15 2679 Doroshenko, Lev 12 Hazelwood El
16 3301 Drover, Brendan 12 Vanier Eleme
17 2508 Fagan, Jackson 12 Brookside Int
18 2719 Flynn, Colton 12 Holy Cross E
19 2995 Freake, Titus 12 Newtown Elem
20 2935 French, Lucas 12 Mary Queen World
21 3154 Gardiner, Seth 12 St. George's
22 2904 Garreffa, Nicholas 12 Mary Queen of P
23 2599 Gendron, Cedric 12 École des GV
24 2511 Gorman, Kai 12 Brookside Int
25 2512 Green, Robert 12 Brookside Int
26 3056 Greene, Liam 12 Paradise Int
27 2850 Greey, Matthew 12 Macdonald Dr El
28 2907 Gulliver, Hunter 12 Mary Queen of P
29 2807 Halley, Caleb 12 Juniper Ridg
30 2577 Hayley, Jacob 12 Cowan Height
31 2741 Hickey, Dawson 12 Holy Family
32 3155 Hunt, Charles 12 St. George's
33 2421 Joiningkwe Togol, Dirbo 12 Anchor Acade
34 3000 Jones, Taylor 12 Newtown Elem
35 2443 Kane, Blake 12 Baltimore Sc
36 3001 Kean, Jacob 12 Newtown Elem
37 2523 Layman, James 12 Brookside Int
38 2445 Lee, Dain 12 Baltimore Sc
39 2723 Lewis, Tucker 12 Holy Cross E
40 2687 Lewis-Wall, Jacob 12 Hazelwood El
41 3157 Lundrigan, Jesse 12 St. George's
42 2725 Maloney, Thomas 12 Holy Cross E
43 2967 Martin, Jake 12 Mobile Centr
44 3008 Martin, Theo 12 Newtown Elem
45 2607 Martinez Wilcox, Xurxo 12 École des GV
46 3093 Mascarin, Rocco 12 Rennie's Riv
47 3257 Mendonça Harnett, Samuel 12 St. Teresa's
48 3147 Muir, Joseph 12 St. Francis
49 2629 Murphy, Darcy 12 Elizabeth Pa
50 3187 Murphy, Ryan 12 St. Mary's E
51 2693 Nguyen, Ken 12 Hazelwood El
52 3170 Norman, Cooper 12 St. John Bosco
53 3107 Nwokedi, Zack 12 Roncalli Ele
54 3172 Peddle, Samuel 12 St. John Bosco
55 3212 Pike, Connor 12 St. Matthew'
56 3173 Power, Daniel 12 St. John Bosco
57 2537 Putt, Ciaran 12 Brookside Int
58 2451 Pye, James 12 Baltimore Sc
59 2731 Ring, Riley 12 Holy Cross E
60 2699 Robinson, Vannin 12 Hazelwood El
61 2542 Rose, Cohen 12 Brookside Int
62 2927 Ryan, Brody 12 Mary Queen of P
63 3288 Saunders, Cody 12 Upper Gullie
64 2544 Sharpe, Cameron 12 Brookside Int
65 3098 Shodipo, Kolade 12 Rennie's Riv
66 2702 Snedden, William 12 Hazelwood El
67 2822 Snow, Kane 12 Juniper Ridg
68 2487 Steffler-Minty, Levi 12 Bishop Feild
69 3019 Taylor, Clark 12 Newtown Elem
70 3194 Tucker, Cole 12 St. Mary's E
71 3181 Turner, Nolan 12 St. Kevin's Jnr
72 3219 Westman, Graham 12 St. Matthew'
73 2491 Whittle, Elliott 12 Bishop Feild
74 2930 Yetman, Andrew 12 Mary Queen of P
Event 7 Mixed 1900 Meter Run CC Grade 7
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/7/2023 - 11:00 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 2792 Armanini, Laila W11 Juniper Ridg
2 3233 Brown, Ava W11 St. Peter's
3 3127 Budgell, Reed M11 St. Bon's
4 3179 Bulger, Liam M11 St. Kevin's Jnr
5 3234 Burton, Jaylee W11 St. Peter's
6 2572 Butler, Leah W11 Clarenville Midd
7 2870 Carnell, Timothy M11 MacDonald Dr Jnr
8 3054 Cluney, Jaxon M11 Paradise Int
9 2465 Coffey, Benjamin M11 Beaconsfield
10 3128 Costello, Liam M11 St. Bon's
11 2639 Dixon, Logan M11 Frank Robert
12 2872 Earle, Benjamin M11 MacDonald Dr Jnr
13 3235 Emberley, Marshall M11 St. Peter's
14 3221 Gill, Amelia W11 St. Paul's Jnr
15 3237 Greene, Chloe W11 St. Peter's
16 3222 Harvey, Caitlin W11 St. Paul's Jnr
17 2809 Harvey, Joshua M11 Juniper Ridg
18 2875 Hickey, Adam M11 MacDonald Dr Jnr
19 2517 Higgins, Hunter M11 Brookside Int
20 2812 House, Josh M11 Juniper Ridg
21 2876 Johnston, James M11 MacDonald Dr Jnr
22 2579 Kean, Lyon M11 Cowan Height
23 3239 Keats, Brooke W11 St. Peter's
24 2813 Lawlor, Rachel W11 Juniper Ridg
25 2614 Lenormand, Elodie W11 École Rocher
26 2814 López Garland, Mateo M11 Juniper Ridg
27 2531 McKim, Satya M11 Brookside Int
28 2880 Murphy, Jonah M11 MacDonald Dr Jnr
29 3240 Norman, Aleah W11 St. Peter's
30 2820 Oldford, Adele W11 Juniper Ridg
31 3223 Penney, Rachel W11 St. Paul's Jnr
32 2468 Perrin, Jonah M11 Beaconsfield
33 3060 Pryor, Ava W11 Paradise Int
34 3224 Rao, Nisha W11 St. Paul's Jnr
35 2643 Reimer, Joshua M11 Frank Robert
36 2882 Rideout, Simon M11 MacDonald Dr Jnr
37 2582 Roop, Susannah W11 Cowan Height
38 2982 Rumbolt, Lauren W11 Mount Pearl Int
39 2645 Sample, Owen M11 Frank Robert
40 2884 Shinkle, Abe M11 MacDonald Dr Jnr
41 2545 Smith, Abby W11 Brookside Int
42 3241 Snow-Blaesing, Lucy-Quinn W11 St. Peter's
43 2823 Sullivan, Luke M11 Juniper Ridg
44 3226 Sullivan, Olivia W11 St. Paul's Jnr
45 2887 Summers, Zachary M11 MacDonald Dr Jnr
46 2888 Thomas, Caroline W11 MacDonald Dr Jnr
47 2889 Thomas, Gabrielle W11 MacDonald Dr Jnr
48 2841 Upward, Alec M11 Learys Brook
49 2593 Van De Bulk, Noah M11 Dunne Memori
50 3217 Westcott, Liam M11 St. Matthew'
51 2595 Whelan, Cameron M11 Dunne Memori
52 2983 White, Bella W11 Mount Pearl Int
53 2828 Wilkinson, Vivienne W11 Lakecrest In
54 3228 Yetman, Molly W11 St. Paul's Jnr
55 3229 Young, Beth W11 St. Paul's Jnr
56 3230 Young, Lucy W11 St. Paul's Jnr
Event 8 Mixed 1900 Meter Run CC Grades 8-9
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/7/2023 - 11:15 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 2554 Auchinleck-Benoit, Wally M09 Brother Rice
2 3220 Barron, Bridget W09 St. Paul's Jnr
3 2869 Bennett, Ciara W09 MacDonald Dr Jnr
4 2464 Bishop, Sarah W10 Beaconsfield
5 2555 Blackie, Violet W09 Brother Rice
6 3178 Breen, Ava W10 St. Kevin's Jnr
7 3162 Breencleary, Liam M10 St. John Bosco
8 3232 Brockerville, Paige W10 St. Peter's
9 2428 Caddick, Allissa W10 Baltimore Sc
10 2613 Campbell, Alexandra W09 École Rocher
11 2956 Carey, Austin M10 Mobile Centr
12 2432 Coady, Lauren W10 Baltimore Sc
13 2981 Connors, Hillary W10 Mount Pearl Int
14 2556 Cowan, Lily W10 Brother Rice
15 2504 Dolezalek, Klara W10 Brookside Int
16 2640 Downey, Jessica W10 Frank Robert
17 2961 Doyle, Cohen M10 Mobile Centr
18 2436 Doyle, Connor M09 Baltimore Sc
19 2871 Duffett, Allison W09 MacDonald Dr Jnr
20 2873 Earle, Matthew M09 MacDonald Dr Jnr
21 2506 El Naas, Maryam W10 Brookside Int
22 2963 Flynn, Megan W10 Mobile Centr
23 3328 Foran, Adam M10 Villanova Ju
24 2557 Fortune, Olive W09 Brother Rice
25 3236 Gibbons, Claire W10 St. Peter's
26 2558 Glasgo, Wren W10 Brother Rice
27 2874 Greey, William M10 MacDonald Dr Jnr
28 2641 Hallingham, Zeanna W10 Frank Robert
29 3238 Harnum, Payten W10 St. Peter's
30 2808 Harris, Lincoln M09 Juniper Ridg
31 2789 Harvey, Mitchell M09 Holy Trinity HS
32 2515 Hibbs, Brooklyn W10 Brookside Int
33 2964 Janes, Summer W10 Mobile Centr
34 2571 Jenkins, Tristan M09 Carbonear Co
35 2877 Ladha, Maddy W10 MacDonald Dr Jnr
36 2878 LeBlanc, Harlow W10 MacDonald Dr Jnr
37 3058 Lodge, Alex M09 Paradise Int
38 2466 Lynch, Sophia W10 Beaconsfield
39 2879 Maloney, Kaden M10 MacDonald Dr Jnr
40 2527 March, Amber W09 Brookside Int
41 2528 March, Lily W09 Brookside Int
42 2529 McCabe, Seth M09 Brookside Int
43 3363 Mesh, Declan M09 Brother Rice
44 2559 Mongiat Kelly, Ava W09 Brother Rice
45 3180 Morin, Caite W10 St. Kevin's Jnr
46 2467 O'Keefe, Ccnor M09 Beaconsfield
47 2535 Osborne, Michael M09 Brookside Int
48 3177 Parsons, Meredith W09 St. Kevin's
49 2881 Peretti, Calvin M10 MacDonald Dr Jnr
50 2541 Rodriguez, Diego M09 Brookside Int
51 2644 Ryall, Josh M09 Frank Robert
52 3225 Ryan, Allie W10 St. Paul's Jnr
53 2883 Santos, Ian M09 MacDonald Dr Jnr
54 2885 Shinkle, Leo M10 MacDonald Dr Jnr
55 2549 Spry, Dustin M10 Brookside Int
56 2469 St. John, Alexa W09 Beaconsfield
57 2886 Stanley, Nathan M10 MacDonald Dr Jnr
58 2890 Tilley, Jack M10 MacDonald Dr Jnr
59 3064 Vardy, Luke M09 Paradise Int
60 2560 Wagner, Bowie W10 Brother Rice
61 2646 Walsh, Dominic M10 Frank Robert
62 2561 Ward, Leo W09 Brother Rice
63 3227 Wardle, Jonathan M09 St. Paul's Jnr
64 2470 Whelan, Lauren W10 Beaconsfield
65 2471 Whelan, Lindsay W10 Beaconsfield
66 2647 Woodford, Andrew M10 Frank Robert
67 2615 Yethiraj, Muna M10 École Rocher
68 3231 Young, Maelie W09 St. Paul's Jnr
Event 9 Mixed 2500 Meter Run CC Grades 10-12
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/7/2023 - 11:30 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 2648 Afridi, Nuh M06 Gonzaga High
2 2751 Ahishakiye, Bridgitte W07 Holy Heart H
3 3065 Alawaini, Moian M06 Prince of Wa
4 3032 Andrews, Baileigh W08 O'Donel High
5 3066 Avery, Benjamin M07 Prince of Wa
6 3033 Barnable, Matis M08 O'Donel High
7 2427 Boland, Jayden M08 Baltimore Sc
8 2430 Carey, William M06 Baltimore Sc
9 3067 Codner, Mason M06 Prince of Wa
10 2752 Dodd, Sarah W08 Holy Heart H
11 3068 Doyle, Carter M07 Prince of Wa
12 3034 Emberley, Nason M08 O'Donel High
13 2753 Evans, Benjamin M07 Holy Heart H
14 3069 Gerhardt, Cole M06 Prince of Wa
15 3070 Hepditch, Noah M07 Prince of Wa
16 2754 Hyde, Alexander M07 Holy Heart H
17 2649 Kaposy, Elizabeth W06 Gonzaga High
18 2755 Keats, Ian M06 Holy Heart H
19 2650 Kepich, Leena W06 Gonzaga High
20 3071 Kolawole, Boluwatife M06 Prince of Wa
21 2756 Lee, Brett M07 Holy Heart H
22 3342 Mack, David M06 Waterford Va
23 2651 Masek, Adam M08 Gonzaga High
24 3072 Matthews, Gabe M06 Prince of Wa
25 3073 Mohamoud, Ali M06 Prince of Wa
26 2757 Noguera, Lara W07 Holy Heart H
27 2446 O'Brien, Daniel M07 Baltimore Sc
28 2758 O'Brien, Kiran W07 Holy Heart H
29 2759 Palmer, Paige W07 Holy Heart H
30 2652 Patro, Alpita W08 Gonzaga High
31 2653 Pearce, Nathaniel M06 Gonzaga High
32 2654 Peddle, Alex M06 Gonzaga High
33 3074 Penney, Tristan M06 Prince of Wa
34 2448 Perdunn, Logan M08 Baltimore Sc
35 3357 Pine, Nicholas M07 Prince of Wa
36 2655 Pittman, Emma W06 Gonzaga High
37 2450 Power, Evan M06 Baltimore Sc
38 2452 Reddy, Landon M06 Baltimore Sc
39 3075 Rezkova, Tatana W06 Prince of Wa
40 3076 Richards, Jesse M06 Prince of Wa
41 3077 Rowsell, Terrell M07 Prince of Wa
42 2760 Ryan, James M08 Holy Heart H
43 2453 Ryan, Zachary M06 Baltimore Sc
44 2656 Santos, Arthur M06 Gonzaga High
45 3078 Semmelroggen, Nina W07 Prince of Wa
46 2761 Snow, Keagan M08 Holy Heart H
47 3035 Snow, Philip M06 O'Donel High
48 2762 Steeves, Claudia W06 Holy Heart H
49 3079 Tucker, Riley M07 Prince of Wa
50 3036 Tuff, Victoria W08 O'Donel High
51 3080 Upward, Raya W08 Prince of Wa
52 2657 Yansaneh, Kadi W06 Gonzaga High
53 2763 Yetman, Clara W08 Holy Heart H